ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15502102
nr 1550 2102
Greta Gerell
(1898-1982), Sverige
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. 'Efter badet'. Signed, dated -18. Image dimensions: 18x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x37,
ETCHING, "Efter badet". Signerad, daterad -18. Bildmått: 18x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x37
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
SEK 200
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:34:41
150 kr
Greta Gerell
Read more about Greta Gerell